NamiNami
05-14-2010, 12:59 PM
Crewit:
Part 1 Salevits, Teba, Mayhem, Jabi
Part 2 Jabi, saska, PeliQ
Part 3 PeliQ, Lamperi, Kaikkonen, Kaikkonen Jr., Smapo
Part 4 Smapo, Zlazher, Punamuna, Susi
Part 5 Susi, Pallokissa, Hopo, HippiEetu
Part 6 HippiEetu, Paju, Udikku
Part 7 Udikku, Samo, Peki, Loota, TK
Part 8 TK, Neutroni, Heplo, Nipi, bËst
Part 9 bËst, Omega, Über, NamiNami, Kalzu
Part 10 Kalzu, Jekku, RT, Lanttu, Riolu
Part 11 Lanttu, Mats, SewE, Pege, Wiiking
Part 12 Wiiking, AtomicTroop, Jaxi, LzR
Grand Finals:
Nipi (Sheik) vs Neutroni (Falco) 1
Nipi (Sheik) vs Neutroni (Fox) 2
Nipi (Sheik) vs Neutroni (Marth) 3
Winners' Bracket:
Winners' Finals:
Peki (Red) vs Nipi (Green) 1
Peki (Red) vs Nipi (Blue) 2
Peki (Red) vs Nipi (Blue) 3
Peki (Puff) vs Nipi (Fox) 4
Winners' Semifinal:
Peki (Marth) vs Samo (Peach) 1
Peki (Marth) vs Samo (Peach) 2
Peki (Marth) vs Samo (Peach) 3
Winners' Quarter Final:
Neutroni (Marth) vs bËst (Sheik) 1
Neutroni (Marth) vs bêst (Sheik) 2
Neutroni (Marth) vs bËst (C.Falcon) 3
Neutroni (Marth) vs bËst (Sheik) 4
R2:
Jabi (IC) vs Neutroni (Marth) 1
Jabi (IC) vs Neutroni (Marth) 2
Jabi (IC) vs Neutroni (Marth) 3
Jabi (IC) vs Neutroni (Marth) 4
R1:
Nami (Falco) vs Vilu (Fox) 1
Nami (Falco) vs Vilu (Fox) 2
Nami (Falco) vs Vilu (Fox) 3
Losers' Bracket:
Losers' Finals:
Peki (Fox) vs Neutroni (Marth) 1
Peki (Fox) vs Neutroni (Marth) 2
Peki (C.Falcon) vs Neutroni (Marth) 3
Losers' Semifinal:
Neutroni (Marth) vs Samo (Peach) 1
Neutroni (Marth) vs Samo (Peach) 2
Neutroni (Marth) vs Samo (Peach) 3
Losers' Quarter Final:
Samo (Peach) vs bËst (C.Falcon) 1
Samo (Peach) vs bËst (Falco) 2
Samo (Peach) vs bËst (Falco/Sheik) 3-4
R4:
Mayhem (Marth) vs bËst (Sheik) 1
Mayhem (Falco) vs bËst (Sheik) 2
Mayhem (Fox) vs bËst (Sheik) 3
Pools:
Mayhem (Falco/Fox) vs Neutroni (Marth) 1-2
Neutroni (Marth) vs Worm (C.Falcon) 1-3
Kalzu (Falco) vs RTpmwe (Marth) 1-3
Casuals:
Peki (Red) vs Nipi (Default) 1
Peki (Red) vs Nipi (Default) 2
Peki (Falco) vs Nipi (Marth) 3
Peki (Falco) vs Nipi (C.Falcon) 4
Part 1 Salevits, Teba, Mayhem, Jabi
Part 2 Jabi, saska, PeliQ
Part 3 PeliQ, Lamperi, Kaikkonen, Kaikkonen Jr., Smapo
Part 4 Smapo, Zlazher, Punamuna, Susi
Part 5 Susi, Pallokissa, Hopo, HippiEetu
Part 6 HippiEetu, Paju, Udikku
Part 7 Udikku, Samo, Peki, Loota, TK
Part 8 TK, Neutroni, Heplo, Nipi, bËst
Part 9 bËst, Omega, Über, NamiNami, Kalzu
Part 10 Kalzu, Jekku, RT, Lanttu, Riolu
Part 11 Lanttu, Mats, SewE, Pege, Wiiking
Part 12 Wiiking, AtomicTroop, Jaxi, LzR
Grand Finals:
Nipi (Sheik) vs Neutroni (Falco) 1
Nipi (Sheik) vs Neutroni (Fox) 2
Nipi (Sheik) vs Neutroni (Marth) 3
Winners' Bracket:
Winners' Finals:
Peki (Red) vs Nipi (Green) 1
Peki (Red) vs Nipi (Blue) 2
Peki (Red) vs Nipi (Blue) 3
Peki (Puff) vs Nipi (Fox) 4
Winners' Semifinal:
Peki (Marth) vs Samo (Peach) 1
Peki (Marth) vs Samo (Peach) 2
Peki (Marth) vs Samo (Peach) 3
Winners' Quarter Final:
Neutroni (Marth) vs bËst (Sheik) 1
Neutroni (Marth) vs bêst (Sheik) 2
Neutroni (Marth) vs bËst (C.Falcon) 3
Neutroni (Marth) vs bËst (Sheik) 4
R2:
Jabi (IC) vs Neutroni (Marth) 1
Jabi (IC) vs Neutroni (Marth) 2
Jabi (IC) vs Neutroni (Marth) 3
Jabi (IC) vs Neutroni (Marth) 4
R1:
Nami (Falco) vs Vilu (Fox) 1
Nami (Falco) vs Vilu (Fox) 2
Nami (Falco) vs Vilu (Fox) 3
Losers' Bracket:
Losers' Finals:
Peki (Fox) vs Neutroni (Marth) 1
Peki (Fox) vs Neutroni (Marth) 2
Peki (C.Falcon) vs Neutroni (Marth) 3
Losers' Semifinal:
Neutroni (Marth) vs Samo (Peach) 1
Neutroni (Marth) vs Samo (Peach) 2
Neutroni (Marth) vs Samo (Peach) 3
Losers' Quarter Final:
Samo (Peach) vs bËst (C.Falcon) 1
Samo (Peach) vs bËst (Falco) 2
Samo (Peach) vs bËst (Falco/Sheik) 3-4
R4:
Mayhem (Marth) vs bËst (Sheik) 1
Mayhem (Falco) vs bËst (Sheik) 2
Mayhem (Fox) vs bËst (Sheik) 3
Pools:
Mayhem (Falco/Fox) vs Neutroni (Marth) 1-2
Neutroni (Marth) vs Worm (C.Falcon) 1-3
Kalzu (Falco) vs RTpmwe (Marth) 1-3
Casuals:
Peki (Red) vs Nipi (Default) 1
Peki (Red) vs Nipi (Default) 2
Peki (Falco) vs Nipi (Marth) 3
Peki (Falco) vs Nipi (C.Falcon) 4